?

Log in

zaccardo's Journal

Name:
zaccardo
Location:
External Services:
  • zaccardo@livejournal.com

#2

Name: Cristian Zaccardo
Date of Birth: 21 dicembre 1981
Place of Birth: Formigine, Modena, Italia
Nickname: Cri, Zacca
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 77 kg
Position: Difensore
Current Team: US Città di Palermo



NB: I am not the real Cristian. Everything within this journal is false.

Statistics